Back to top anchor

Thursday 16

Rangatira Loft Vault
9am - 10:40am
With
Ngāti Whātua Orakei
at
08:30 Thu
in the
Rangatira Theatre
With
Michael Schmid
at
09:00 Thu
in the
Rangatira Theatre
With
Lee Rowlands
at
10:00 Thu
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Development
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Roland Molnar
at
10:00 Thu
in the
Loft
Category:
Development
Level:
Beginner Intermediate
With
Scott Anderson, Mike Richardson
at
10:00 Thu
in the
Vault
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate Advanced
Morning Tea - 30 minutes
11:10am - 12:40pm
With
Lyndsey Jackson
at
11:10 Thu
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Other
Level:
Beginner
With
Dave Sparks
at
12:00 Thu
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Daniel Nitsche
at
11:10 Thu
in the
Loft
Category:
Development Other
Level:
Intermediate Advanced
With
Berend de Boer
at
12:00 Thu
in the
Loft
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate
With
Nick Santamaria
at
11:10 Thu
in the
Vault
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate Advanced
With
Leonard O'Sullivan, Daniel Caldeweyher
at
12:00 Thu
in the
Vault
Category:
Development
Level:
Beginner
With
Alexar Pendashteh
at
12:30 Thu
in the
Vault
Category:
UX/UI/Design Development Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
Lunch - 40 minutes
1:30pm - 3pm
With
Cameron Tod
at
13:30 Thu
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Development Showcase Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Murray Woodman
at
14:20 Thu
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
UX/UI/Design Development
Level:
Intermediate
With
Thomas Murphy
at
13:30 Thu
in the
Loft
Category:
Other
Level:
Intermediate
With
Rebecca Rodgers
at
14:20 Thu
in the
Loft
Category:
UX/UI/Design
Level:
Beginner Intermediate
With
David Parrott
at
13:30 Thu
in the
Vault
Category:
Development Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate
With
Maedi Prichard
at
14:00 Thu
in the
Vault
Category:
Showcase
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Sean Hamlin
at
14:20 Thu
in the
Vault
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate
Afternoon Tea - 30 minutes
3:30pm - 5pm
With
Toby Bellwood
at
15:30 Thu
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Development Showcase
Level:
Beginner Intermediate
With
Christopher Skene
at
16:20 Thu
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate
With
Laura Bell
at
17:10 Thu
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Laura Munro
at
15:30 Thu
in the
Loft
Category:
UX/UI/Design Development
Level:
Beginner Intermediate
With
Jack Taranto
at
16:00 Thu
in the
Loft
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate Advanced
With
Keegan Street
at
16:20 Thu
in the
Loft
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate
With
Yi Jiang
at
16:40 Thu
in the
Loft
Category:
Development
Level:
Beginner Intermediate
With
Max Pogonowski
at
15:30 Thu
in the
Vault
Category:
Development
Level:
Beginner
With
Hussain Abbas
at
15:40 Thu
in the
Vault
Category:
Development
Level:
Beginner
With
Simon Cooper, Kristy Devries
at
16:20 Thu
in the
Vault
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate

Friday 17

Rangatira Loft Vault
9am - 10:40am
With
Preston So
at
09:10 Fri
in the
Rangatira Theatre
With
Hannah Del Porto
at
10:00 Fri
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Other
Level:
Beginner
With
Bevan Wishart
at
10:00 Fri
in the
Loft
Category:
Development
Level:
Beginner Intermediate
With
Dieuwe de Boer and Ben Denham
at
10:10 Fri
in the
Loft
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate Advanced
With
Kim Pepper
at
10:00 Fri
in the
Vault
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate Advanced
Morning Tea - 30 minutes
11:10am - 12:40pm
With
Josh Waihi
at
11:10 Fri
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Showcase Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Aimee Whitcroft
at
12:00 Fri
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Nicholas Schuch
at
11:10 Fri
in the
Loft
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate
With
Benjamin Arntzen
at
12:00 Fri
in the
Loft
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate
With
Gavin Porter
at
11:10 Fri
in the
Vault
Category:
Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate
With
Ben Chad, Sean Hamlin
at
11:30 Fri
in the
Vault
Category:
Development Other
Level:
Beginner
With
Vladimir Roudakov
at
12:00 Fri
in the
Vault
Category:
Other
Level:
Beginner
Lunch - 40 minutes
1:30pm - 3pm
With
Heike Theis, Tom Grinsted
at
13:30 Fri
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
UX/UI/Design Showcase Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Ruth McDavit
at
14:20 Fri
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Tilanka Munasinghhe
at
13:30 Fri
in the
Loft
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate
With
Simon Hobbs
at
13:40 Fri
in the
Loft
Category:
UX/UI/Design Development
Level:
Beginner
With
Jorge Castro and Toby Bellwood
at
14:20 Fri
in the
Loft
Category:
Development Showcase
Level:
Beginner Intermediate
With
Thom Toogood
at
13:30 Fri
in the
Vault
Category:
Development
Level:
Intermediate
With
Kirill Roskolii
at
13:50 Fri
in the
Vault
Category:
Development Showcase Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Eric Smith
at
14:20 Fri
in the
Vault
Category:
Development
Level:
Advanced
Afternoon Tea - 30 minutes
3:30pm - 5pm
With
Dave Hall
at
15:30 Fri
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Other
Level:
Intermediate
With
Owen Lansbury
at
16:20 Fri
in the
Rangatira Theatre
Category:
Other
Level:
Beginner
With
Fonda
at
15:30 Fri
in the
Loft
Category:
Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Donna Benjamin
at
15:40 Fri
in the
Loft
Category:
Other
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Rikki Bochow
at
16:20 Fri
in the
Loft
Category:
Development
Level:
Beginner Intermediate
With
Stuart Clark
at
17:10 Fri
in the
Loft
Category:
UX/UI/Design Development Showcase
Level:
Beginner Intermediate
With
Mahesh Sankhala
at
15:30 Fri
in the
Vault
Category:
Development
Level:
Beginner Intermediate Advanced
With
Arijit Dutta
at
16:20 Fri
in the
Vault
Category:
UX/UI/Design Development
Level:
Beginner Intermediate
With
Jonathan Hunt
at
17:10 Fri
in the
Vault
Category:
Showcase
Level:
Intermediate